Tav.04A
Cod. 9942047.01 10 rev.00
BEZZERA
dal 1901
POS DESCRIPTION CODE REFERENCE
1 PLUG 1/4"G ES.16 H13 OT 5226405 -
2 GASKET D6.5 7492003 -
3 STRAIGHT FITTING M10 OT 5225205 -
4 PROBE SHEATH D8 X 45 HOLE D3 PTFE 5192001 -
5 STRAIGHT FITTING 1/4"G X M10 OT 5225209 -
6 LEVEL PROBE 1GR D3 X 110 X 6.3 5265804 -
7 SCREW TCEI M4X12 7816002 -
8 WASHER D5X1 UNI 6592 OT 7825003 -
9 BOILER 5320520.01BL -
10 SCREW TE M4X8 UNI 5739 A2 7816409 -
11 OR GASKET D73 X 3 VITON 7496040 -
12 HEATING ELEMENT V110/120 W1200 5721128 -
12 HEATING ELEMENT 220/240V W1100-1300 5722239 -
13 SCREW TE M6X14 UNI 5739 OT 7816422 -
15 THERMIC SAFETY DEVICE 250V 130°C 7634819 -
16 NUT M4 OT 7822603 -
17 PLUG 1/8"G ES.12 H10 HOLE M4 OT 5226411 -
18 GROUND WIRE 7663573 -
19 WASHER Ø 4 7814001 -
20 SCREW TE M4X16 UNI 5739 OT 7826402 -