Tav.03
Cod. 9942047.01 6 rev.00
BEZZERA
dal 1901
POS DESCRIPTION CODE REFERENCE
1 LEVER KNOB 7371511.01 -
2 RING NUT 3/8"G H17 5222823EC -
3 ARTICULATION M8 INOX 5225608 -
4 SHAFT D12X47 5260203DL -
5 SPRING 5471513 -
6 WASHER D11 5221837 -
7 GASKET D12 X 6 PTFE GRAPHITIZED 5494004 -
8 NUT 3/8"G ES.22X5 5221826EC -
9 TAP BODY OT 5283047EC -
10 GASKET D11X4X4 EPT 70 (C6) 5496042 -
11 GASKET-HOLDER 5224603 -
12 ASSEMBLY TAP 5964069 -
13 FITTING M14XM13 H26 5225410 -
14 ASSEMBLY WATER HOSE 5966548 -
15 OR GASKET 121 7496072 -
16 SPRING 5471532 -
17 COMPLETE CUP 5220606 -
18 NUT 3/8"G 5221872EC -
19 OR GASKET 115 EP856 7496073 -
20 WATER HOSE D14 H44 OT CHROMED 5225607CM -
21 OR GASKET 108 VITON 7496003 -
22 WATER HOSE TERMINAL D23.5X18 OT CHROMED 5226610CM -
23 GASKET D20.5X15 H1.5 NBR 70SH 5493003 -
24 WATER HOSE TERMINAL D23.5 H16 OT CHROMED 5226601CM -
25 ASSEMBLY STEAM HOSE TERMINAL 4 HOLES 7479958 -
26 INSULATING 7371003 -
27 OR GASKET D4.5X1.5 NBR 70 7496083 -
28 TERMINAL 4 HOLES 7305010 -
29 TERMINAL 2 HOLES 5226601 -
30 ASSEMBLY STEAM HOSE TERMINAL 2 HOLES 7479975 -
31 NUT 3/8"G 5221872EC -
32 OR GASKET 115 EP856 7496073 -
33 ASSEMBLY HEATING ELEMENT 230V 50W 5963098 -
33 ASSEMBLY HEATING ELEMENT 110V 50W 5963097 -
34 CAP NUT M8 ES.14 H17 OT CHROMED 5221863CM -
35 SCREW M8X20 UNI5931 A2 7816014 -
36 SCREW TCEI M5X12 UNI 5931 A2 7816001 -
37 DELIVERY GROUP BODY 5283046CM -
38 OR GASKET 139 VITON 7496004 -
39 COUPLING RING OT CHROMED 5280502CM -
40 GASKET H 9,3 NBR 75SH 7493016 -
41 SHOWER-HOLDER D57OT 5285501 -
42 SHOWER D57 AISI 304 5470501 -
43 SCREW TPS M5X16 DIN 963 A2 7817001 -
44 ASSEMBLY DELIVERY GROUP 5963548.01 -
45 THERMIC SAFETY DEVICE 250V 95°C AUTOMATIC 7634808 -
46 STEAM TAP HOSE 5162301LL -
47 WATER TAP HOSE 5162310LL -
48 GROUP-SOLENOID VALVE HOSE 5162309LL -
49 STRAIGHT FITTING 1/8"G OT 7304502 -
50 ARTICULATION M8 INOX 5225610 -
51 SHAFT D12X47 5260204DL -
52 ASSEMBLY TAP 5964074 -
53 INSULATING 7493013 -