15
18 4 15007 STANDOFF, MALE-FEMALE, THREADED HEX 4-40-1/2"
19 4 29007 NUT, #4-40 KNURLED THUMB
20 1 51042 BOARD, POWER SUPPLY-120VAC
20 1 51055 BOARD, POWER SUPPLY-220VAC
EXPORT
220V ONLY
21 4 29019 SPACER, .25" HEX x 1" LG., FEM, #4-40 THREAD
22 1 65002 CONNECTOR, COPPER LUG
23 1 52050 TERMINAL BLOCK
24 12 83026 WASHER, INTERNAL TOOTH LOCK, #8 SCREW SIZE,
25 1 104029 ASSEMBLY, TANK CBS-2051e
26 1 22057 INSULATION TANK FRONT CBS-2051
27 1 22058 INSULATION TANK REAR CBS-2051
28 1 102102 ASSEMBLY, LARGE SPRAY HEAD, 120V (SEE FIG. 5)
28 1 102159 ASSEMBLY, LARGE SPRAY HEAD, 220V (SEE FIG. 5)
EXPORT
220V ONLY
29 1 101160 ASSEMBLY, BREW BASKET LOCK. 120 VAC
29 1 101174 ASSEMBLY, BREW BASKET LOCK. 220 VAC
EXPORT
220V ONLY
30 1 102147 WELDMENT, BRACKET BY-PASS VALVE
31 1 102207 ASSEMBLY, REED SWITCH
32 1 57044 VALVE, BYPASS LEFT 120 VAC
32 1 57077 VALVE, BYPASS LEFT 220 VAC
EXPORT
220V ONLY
32 57073 VALVE REBUILD KIT, DSV11. (PLUNGER, SPRING, AND DIAPHRAGM)
33 2 84030 LOCKNUT, #8-32 SCREW SIZE, HEX THIN NYLON INSERT
34 1 45081 OVERLAY, CBS-2051e
35 1 102189 ASSEMBLY, POWER BRACKET, CBS-2000e
35 1 52026 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 5A
35 1 58054 SWITCH, PUSH BUTTON
36 1 25090 TUBE, 5/8"OD X 3/8"ID X 17"LG, COLD WATER
37 1 25044 TUBE, 5/8"OD X 3/8"ID X 7.5"LG, BY-PASS
38 1 25042 TUBE, 1/2"OD X 1/4"ID X 7 1/2" LG, VENT
39 1 25104 TUBE, 1/4"X11/8"X25"LG, VENT HOT WATER VALVE
40 1 25105 TUBE, 5/8"OD X 3/8"ID X 2.5"LG, HOT WATER VALVE OUTLET
41 1 25106 TUBE, 5/8"OD X 3/8"ID X 11"LG, HOT WATER VALVE INLET
42 1 25045 TUBE, 31/32"OD X 5/8"ID X 4 1/4" LG, BREW
43 1 25046 TUBE, 5/8"OD X 3/8"ID X 15"LG, DRAIN
44 1 25060 TUBE 5/8"OD X 3/8"ID X 1.5"LG, BY-PASS
45 1 25061 TUBE 1/2"OD X 1/4"ID X 1/2""LG, BY-PASS
46 6 86007 CLAMP, HOSE, .593"-.656" DIA RANGE
47 1 86036 CLAMP, HOSE, .875"-1.0" DIA RANGE
48 1 86039 CLAMP, HOSE, 1.031"-1.187" DIA RANGE
49 3 86038 CLAMP, HOSE, .670"-.780" DIA RANGE
50 1 402016 HARNESS, ELECTRICAL, MAIN CBS-2051e
51 1 402030 HARNESS, ELECTRICAL, TWO HEATER WIRE SET CBS-2051e
52 1 102202 ASSEMBLY, WATER LEVEL PROBE, CBS-2040, -50e
53 1 102172 ASSEMBLY, PROBE DIGITAL TEMPERATURE 8.0" LG
54 1 41016 LABEL, EXTRACTOR
55 2 44024 LABEL, WARNING-HIGH VOLTAGE
56 1 44004 LABEL GROUND
58 1 01501 COVER, UPPER BASE CBS-2051e
59 1 102194 ASSEMBLY, RIGHT COVER CBS-2050e'S
60 1 01502 COVER, TOP CBS-2051e
61 11 82059 SCREW, #8-32 X 3/8 TRUSS HD PHIL., MACHINE
62 1 401213 WIRING DIAGRAM, CBS-2051 UNIV. WIR. 1PH, 3WIR+GR, 2 HEAT.
63 4 73011 LEG, FLANGE FOOT, 4" HIGH
64 1 101165 ASSEMBLY, BREW BASKET, 16" X 6", DIA HOLE 0.280" (SEE FIG.6)
 
 

Don't see a manual you are looking for?